OMLADINSKA LIGA SRBIJE
1. kolo FK Trajal – FK Spartak ŽK 1:4 (1:1)
2. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
3. kolo FK Inđija – FK Spartak ŽK 2:0 (1:0)
4. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Brodarac 2:0 (1:0)
5. kolo FK Čukarički – FK Spartak ŽK 2:0 (1:0)
6. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
7. kolo FK Dinamo 1945 – FK Spartak ŽK 0:1 (0:0)
8. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK OFK Beograd 3:1 (1:1)
9. kolo FK Vojvodina – FK Spartak ŽK 2:0 (1:0)
10. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK BASK 3:2 (2:0)
11. kolo FK Jedinstvo – FK Spartak ŽK 0:2 (0:2)
12. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Internacional 0:1 (0:1)
13. kolo FK Rad – FK Spartak ŽK 0:0
14. kolo FK Voždovac – FK Spartak ŽK 0:0
15. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Partizan 2:1 (1:0)
16. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Trajal 1:1 (0:1)
KADETSKA LIGA SRBIJE
1. kolo FK Radnički Zrenjanin – FK Spartak ŽK 1:1 (0:0)
2. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
3. kolo FK Sloboda – FK Spartak ŽK 1:2 (1:2)
4. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Brodarac 0:0
5. kolo FK Čukarički – FK Spartak ŽK 4:1 (1:1)
6. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Real Niš 1:0 (1:0)
7. kolo FK Teleoptik – FK Spartak ŽK 2:1 (1:0)
8. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
9. kolo FK Vojvodina – FK Spartak ŽK 4:1 (2:1)
10. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Apolon 04 2:0 (0:0)
11. kolo FK Kiker – FK Spartak ŽK 2:0 (1:0)
12. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Zemun 1:1 (1:1)
13. kolo FK Rad – FK Spartak ŽK 1:0 (1:0)
14. kolo FK Voždovac – FK Spartak 3:2 (1:1)
15. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Partizan 0:0
16. kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Radnički 3:0 (1:0)
KVALITETNA LIGA VOJVODINE – kadeti
- kolo Dinamo 1945 – FK Spartak ŽK 3:1
- kolo OFK Bačka (BP) – FK Spartak ŽK 0:1
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Proleter 2006 4:2
- kolo FK Radnički (SO) – FK Spartak ŽK 3:2
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Bečkerek 023 8:0
- kolo FK Železničar – FK Spartak ŽK 0:7
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Hajduk 1912 2:0
- kolo FK Bačka 1901 – FK Spartak ŽK 0:0
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Borac (NS) 1:2
- kolo FK Vojvodina – FK Spartak ŽK 2:1
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK TSC 2:0
- kolo OFK Vršac – FK Spartak ŽK 2:0
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – RFK N.S. 1912 2:2
- kolo FK Inđija – FK Spartak ŽK 1:3
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Petar Puača 3:1
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Dinamo 1945 1:1
KVALITETNA LIGA VOJVODINE – pioniri
- kolo OFK Bačka – FK Spartak ŽK 1:2
- kolo FK Mladost APA – FK Spartak ŽK 1:6
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Crvenka 5:0
- kolo FK Arena SU – FK Spartak ŽK 1:3
- FK Spartak ŽK – FK TSC 4:1
- FK Bečej 1918 – FK Spartak ŽK 0:1
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Radnički (SO) 2:1
- kolo CFK Vrbas – FK Spartak ŽK 3:0
- kolo FK Spartak ŽK – FK Njerš Ištvan 6:1
PFL SUBOTICA – mlađi pioniri (2005.)
- kolo FK Spartak 05 – FK Vinogradar 2:1
- kolo FK Radnički 1905 – FK Spartak 05 0:16
- kolo FK Spartak 05 – FK Preporod 16:0
- kolo FK Tavankut – FK Spartak 05 0:19
- kolo FK Spartak 05 – FK Bačka 1901 12:0
- kolo FK Đurđin – FK Spartak 05 0:14
- kolo FK Spartak 05 – FK Bajša 14:0
- kolo FK Spartak 05 – FK Obilić 2:0
- kolo FK Čantavir – FK Spartak 05 1:8
PFL SUBOTICA – petlići
- kolo FK Arena SU – FK Spartak 06 2:0
- kolo FK Spartak 06 – FK Subotica 3:0
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK Spartak 06 1:2
- kolo FK Spartak 06 – FK AFK 4:0
- kolo FK Čantavir – FK Spartak 06 0:7
- kolo FK Spartak 06 – FK Vinogradar 6:0
- kolo FK Njerš Ištvan – FK SPartak 06 0:4
- kolo FK Bajša – FK Spartak 06 1:3
- kolo FK Spartak 06 – FK TSC 5:1
PFL SUBOTICA – mlađi petlići
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK Vinogradar 5:1
- kolo FK Njerš Ištvan – FK Spartak 07 1:3
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK Spartak 06 1:2
- kolo FK TSC – FK Spartak 07 1:0
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK Arena SU 2:1
- kolo FK Subotica – FK Spartak 07 1:1
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK Bajša 0:4
- kolo FK Spartak 07 – FK AFK 5:0
- kolo FK Čantavir – FK Spartak 07 2:6