MLAĐI KADETI

MLAĐI KADETI2019-06-12T13:47:04+02:00

KVALITETNA KADETSKA LIGA VOJVODINE

 

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.08.2018 12:00 Dinamo 1945 – Spartak 3:1
2 25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Bačka (BP) – Spartak 0:1
3 29.08.2018 10:00 Spartak – Proleter 2006 4:2
4 02.09.2018 12:00 Radnički (S) – Spartak 3:2
5 08.09.2018 13:00 Spartak – Bečkerek 023 8:0
6 15.09.2018 12:00 Železničar – Spartak 0:7
7 22.09.2018 12:00 Spartak – Hajduk 1912 2:0
8 30.09.2018 10:00 Bačka 1901 – Spartak 0:0
9 06.10.2018 12:00 Spartak – Borac (NS) 1:2
10 13.10.2018 12:00 Vojvodina – Spartak 2:1
11 21.10.2018 11:00 Spartak – TSC 2:0
12 28.10.2018 12:00 OFK Vršac – Spartak 2:0
13 04.11.2018 10:00 Spartak – RFK N.S. 1921 2:2
14 10.11.2018 12:00 Inđija – Spartak 1:3
15 17.11.2018 12:00 Spartak – Petar Puača 3:1
16 25.11.2018 13:00 Spartak – Dinamo 1945 1:1
17 16.03.2019 11:00 Spartak – OFK Bačka (BP) 3:0
18 24.03.2019 11:00 Proleter 2006 – Spartak 0:3
19 30.03.2019 10:00 Spartak – Radnički (S) 9:0
20 05.04.2019 11:00 Bečkerek 023 – Spartak 0:3
21 14.04.2019 11:30 Spartak – Železničar 3:0
22 21.04.2019 12:00 Hajduk 1912 – Spartak 1:5
23 30.04.2019 14:00 Spartak – Bačka 1901 2:0
24 04.05.2019 11:00 Borac (NS) – Spartak 1:8
25 11.05.2019 12:00 Spartak – Vojvodina 1:0
26 18.05.2019 12:00 TSC – Spartak 2:2
27 24.05.2019 12:00 Spartak – OFK Vršac 1:1
28 29.05.2019 12:00 RFK N.S. 1921 – Spartak 1:4
29 01.06.2019 12:00 Spartak – Inđija 4:0
30 08.06.2019 12:00 Petar Puača – Spartak 1:4

KVALITETNA KADETSKA LIGA VOJVODINE

 

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.08.2018 12:00 Dinamo 1945 – Spartak 3:1
2 25.08.2018 10:00 OFK Bačka (BP) – Spartak 0:1
3 29.08.2018 10:00 Spartak – Proleter 2006 4:2
4 02.09.2018 12:00 Radnički (S) – Spartak 3:2
5 08.09.2018 13:00 Spartak – Bečkerek 023 8:0
6 15.09.2018 12:00 Železničar – Spartak 0:7
7 22.09.2018 12:00 Spartak – Hajduk 1912 2:0
8 30.09.2018 10:00 Bačka 1901 – Spartak 0:0
9 06.10.2018 12:00 Spartak – Borac (NS) 1:2
10 13.10.2018 12:00 Vojvodina – Spartak 2:1
11 21.10.2018 11:00 Spartak – TSC 2:0
12 28.10.2018 12:00 OFK Vršac – Spartak 2:0
13 04.11.2018 10:00 Spartak – RFK N.S. 1921 2:2
14 10.11.2018 12:00 Inđija – Spartak 1:3
15 17.11.2018 12:00 Spartak – Petar Puača 3:1
16 25.11.2018 13:00 Spartak – Dinamo 1945 1:1
17 16.03.2019 11:00 Spartak – OFK Bačka (BP) 3:0
18 24.03.2019 11:00 Proleter 2006 – Spartak 0:3
19 30.03.2019 10:00 Spartak – Radnički (S) 9:0
20 05.04.2019 11:00 Bečkerek 023 – Spartak 0:3
21 14.04.2019 11:30 Spartak – Železničar 3:0
22 21.04.2019 12:00 Hajduk 1912 – Spartak 1:5
23 30.04.2019 14:00 Spartak – Bačka 1901 2:0
24 04.05.2019 11:00 Borac (NS) – Spartak 1:8
25 11.05.2019 12:00 Spartak – Vojvodina 1:0
26 18.05.2019 12:00 TSC – Spartak 2:2
27 24.05.2019 12:00 Spartak – OFK Vršac 1:1
28 29.05.2019 12:00 RFK N.S. 1921 – Spartak 1:4
29 01.06.2019 12:00 Spartak – Inđija 4:0
30 08.06.2019 12:00 Petar Puača – Spartak 1:4

VESTI IZ EKIPE MLAĐIH KADETA

KALENDAR OMLADINSKE ŠKOLE

Loading...