EUROPA LEAGUE

QUALIFIERS ROUND 1

1ST LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
12.07.2018. – 20:45 SPARTAK ŽK COLERAINE FC (NORTHERN IRELAND) 1:1 (0:1)
2ND LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
19.07.2018. – 20:45 COLERAINE FC (NORTHERN IRELAND) SPARTAK ŽK 0:2 (0:1)

QUALIFIERS ROUND 2

1ST LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
26.07.2018. – 20:45 SPARTAK ŽK AC SPARTA PRAGUE (CZECH REPUBLIC) 2:0 (1:0)
2ND LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
02.08.2018. – 19:00 AC SPARTA PRAGUE (CZECH REPUBLIC) SPARTAK ŽK 2:1 (1:0)

QUALIFIERS ROUND 3

1ST LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
09.08.2018. – 20:45 SPARTAK ŽK BRØNDBY IF (DENMARK) 0:2 (0:1)
2ND LEG
DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
16.08.2018. – 20:00 BRØNDBY IF (DENMARK)  SPARTAK ŽK 2:1 (0:0)

NATIONAL LEAGUE

MATCHDAY 1

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
23.07.2018. – 17:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK MAČVA 1:0 (0:0)

MATCHDAY 2

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
29.07.2018.  – 17:00 OFK BAČKA SPARTAK ŽK 2:1 (0:1)

MATCHDAY 3

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
06.08.2018. –  18:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK PROLETER 0:4 (0:2)

MATCHDAY 4

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
11.08.2018.  CRVENA ZVEZDA SPARTAK ŽK 3:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 5

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
19.08.2018. – 17:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK RADNIČKI 1:4 (0:2)

MATCHDAY 6

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
26.08.2018. – 20:00 VOŽDOVAC SPARTAK ŽK 0:0

MATCHDAY 7

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
02.09.2018. – 17:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK DINAMO 2:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 8

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
16.09.2018. – 16:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK NAPREDAK 0:1 (0:1)

MATCHDAY 9

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
21.09.2018.  ČUKARIČKI SPARTAK ŽK 3:1 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 10

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
30.09.2018.  – 15:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK VOJVODINA 0:1 (0:0)

MATCHDAY 11

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
06.10.2018. – 16:00 RADNIK SPARTAK ŽK 0:0

MATCHDAY 12

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
21.10.2018.  – 13:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK PARTIZAN 0:0

MATCHDAY 13

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
28.10.2018. -18:00 MLADOST SPARTAK ŽK 2:1 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 14

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
31.10.2018.  – 13:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK ZEMUN 2:2 (2:0)

MATCHDAY 15

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
04.11.2018. – 16:00 RAD SPARTAK ŽK 1:1 (0:0)

MATCHDAY 16

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
10.11.2018.  – 13:00 MAČVA SPARTAK ŽK 0:0

MATCHDAY 17

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
24.11.2018.  – 13:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK OFK BAČKA 3:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 18

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
01.12.2018.  – 18:00 PROLETER SPARTAK ŽK 2:2 (0:1)

MATCHDAY 19

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
05.12.2018.  – 18:00 (Subotica) SPARTAK ŽK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1:3 (0:2)

MATCHDAY 20

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
09.12.2018.  RADNIČKI SPARTAK ŽK 3:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 21

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
16.12.2018. – 13:00 SPARTAK ŽK VOŽDOVAC 3:2 (0:2)

MATCHDAY 22

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
17.02.2019. – 14:00 DINAMO SPARTAK ŽK 1:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 23

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
23.02.2019.  – 14:00 NAPREDAK SPARTAK ŽK 0:0

MATCHDAY 24

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
02.03.2019.  – 15:00 SPARTAK ŽK ČUKARIČKI 1:2 (0:2)

MATCHDAY 25

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
06.03.2019. – 18:00 VOJVODINA SPARTAK ŽK 1:2 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 26

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
10.03.2019.  – 15:00 SPARTAK ŽK RADNIK 3:2 (1:1)

MATCHDAY 27

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
16.03.2019. – 15:00 PARTIZAN SPARTAK ŽK 1:3 (1:1)

MATCHDAY 28

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
30.03.2019.  – 17:00 SPARTAK ŽK MLADOST 1:0 (1:0)

MATCHDAY 29

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
03.04.2019. – 16:00 ZEMUN SPARTAK ŽK 0:2 (0:0)

MATCHDAY 30

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
07.04.2019. -17:00 SPARTAK ŽK RAD 1:0 (0:0)

STANDINGS AFTER PRELIMINARY PART 

Poz   Tim Utak Pob Ner Por GolovaRazlika Bod
1 Logo Crvena zvezda 30 27 3 0 80:16+64 84
2 Logo Radnički 30 23 6 1 58:17+41 75
3 Logo Partizan 30 15 9 6 45:20+25 54
4 Logo Čukarički 30 15 9 6 48:25+23 54
5 Logo Mladost 30 13 7 10 39:29+10 46
6 Logo Napredak 30 10 11 9 32:35-3 41
7 Logo Vojvodina 30 10 9 11 24:26-2 39
8 Logo Proleter 30 9 11 10 31:29+2 38
9 Logo Spartak ŽK 30 10 8 12 32:40-8 38
10 Logo Radnik 30 11 5 14 25:35-10 38
11 Logo Voždovac 30 11 4 15 28:37-9 37
12 Logo Mačva 30 8 8 14 16:26-10 32
13 Logo Bačka 30 6 7 17 26:54-28 25
14 Logo Rad 30 4 9 17 16:39-23 21
15 Logo Dinamo 30 5 5 20 18:62-44 20
16 Logo Zemun 30 3 9 18 19:47-28 18

MATCHDAY 31

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
12.04.2019. – 17:00 Spartak ŽK Rad  

MATCHDAY 32

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
19.04.2019. – 16:00 Zemun Spartak ŽK 0:0

MATCHDAY 33

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
25.04.2019.  Spartak ŽK OFK Bačka 0:1 (0:0)

MATCHDAY 34

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
01.05.2019. – 18:00 Mačva Spartak ŽK 2:1 (1:1)

MATCHDAY 35

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
05.05.2019. – 16:00 Spartak ŽK Radnik 3:3 (2:2)

MATCHDAY 36

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
11.05.2019. – 16:00 Dinamo Spartak ŽK 2:1 (0:1)

MATCHDAY 37

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
19.05.2019. – 19:00 Spartak ŽK Voždovac  

STANDINGS PLAY-OFF

PozGrbTimUtakPobNerPorGolBod
1Crvena zvezda37333197:2060
2Radnički372510271:3048
3Partizan37209858:2842
4Čukarički371812763:3639
5Mladost371691249:3734
6Napredak3712121346:5028
7Vojvodina3710111627:4322
8Proleter3710111634:4122

STANDINGS PLAY-OUT

PozGrbTimUtakPobNerPorGol razBod
9Radnik371381638:4528
10Spartak ŽK3712101541:4927
11Voždovac371271836:4825
12Mačva3710111624:3825
13Rad377111822:4423
14Dinamo37862224:6723
15Zemun375121936:5321
16OFK Bačka37792031:6818

NATIONAL CUP

1/16 FINALS

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
26. 09. 2018. – 16:00 LFL Mladost Spartak ŽK 0:2 (0:1)

1/8 FINALS

DATE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
24. 10. 2018.  – 14:00 (Kula) SPARTAK ŽK MAČVA 1:0 (0:0)

1/4 FINALS

DATUE/TIME HOST GUEST RESULT
13. 03. 2019. – 14:00 SPARTAK ŽK  MLADOST (LUČANI) 1:2 (1:0)